€161,000

Apartment for sale in Podgorica

Montenegro, Podgorica Capital City, Podgorica

€161,000

Overview

Created on: 18.05.2026
Last updated on: 18.05.2026
Square Price: €3,286
Building area m²: 49

Property description

For sale is a one-bedroom, furnished apartment of 49m² in an attractive location, Central Point, Podgorica.

The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a residential building with an elevator.

Phase one, above the Kristal restaurant.

No garage space.

The apartment is rented for a longer period, possibility of taking over the rent.

Owner 1/1. No encumbrances or restrictions.

Address

Location: IDEA, 49, Marka Radovića, Kruševac, Подгорица, Община Подгорица, 81000, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1177
Property Price: €161,000
Price per m²: €3,286
Building area m²: 49
Total rooms: 2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 1

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Master Real Estate

New Search

Open advanced Search