€185,000

Apartment for sale in Podgorica

Montenegro, Podgorica Capital City, Podgorica

€185,000

Overview

Created on: 11.05.2026
Last updated on: 11.05.2026
Square Price: €2,176
Building area m²: 85

Property description

For sale is a fully furnished duplex, two-bedroom apartment 85m² (75m² registered in the real estate register) below Ljubovica, Zabjelo, Podgorica.

The apartment consists of a living room, dining room, kitchen, toilet, bathroom, two bedrooms, two large storage rooms and a spacious balcony.

It is located in a quiet location ideal for family life with good connections to other parts of the city.

The property has its own parking space.

Possibility of compensation for a smaller apartment for an additional fee.

No encumbrances or restrictions.

Address

Location: 27. marta, Zabjelo, Подгорица, Община Подгорица, 81106, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1143
Property Price: €185,000
Price per m²: €2,176
Building area m²: 85
Total rooms: 3
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Master Real Estate

New Search

Open advanced Search