€99,390

Property under construction for sale in Radanovići

Montenegro, Kotor Municipality, Radanovići

€99,390

Overview

Created on: 7.05.2026
Last updated on: 7.05.2026
Square Price: €2,161
Building area m²: 46

Property description

A studio apartment D12, located in an excellent area between Tivat, Kotor, and Budva, close to Jaz Beach.

The apartment is situated on the second floor of a small residential building with only two floors and has a total area of 46 m², consisting of 29.96 m² of interior space and a 16 m² terrace. The well-designed layout and spacious terrace provide excellent comfort for living or rental purposes.

The property is sold under construction, with completion planned for March 2027. It comes with built-in elements in the kitchen, hallway, and living/sleeping area.

There is an option to purchase a garage space for €10,000.

Address

Country: Montenegro
Region: Kotor Municipality
City: Radanovići
Location: Đuranovići, Радановичи, Община Котор, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1125
Property Price: €99,390
Price per m²: €2,161
Building area m²: 46
Total rooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 2

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Rivijera Nekretnine

New Search

Open advanced Search