€145,730

Property under construction for sale in Radanovići

Montenegro, Kotor Municipality, Radanovići

€145,730

Overview

Created on: 1.05.2026
Last updated on: 1.05.2026
Square Price: €2,915
Building area m²: 50

Property description

A one-bedroom apartment (B4) is for sale in Radanovići, in an excellent location between Tivat, Kotor, and Budva, near the popular Jaz Beach. The apartment is for sale under construction, with completion planned for March 2027.

The apartment has a total area of 50 m² and also includes 20 m² of private garden space for use, making it especially attractive for comfortable living and outdoor enjoyment.

The apartment is located on the ground floor and comes with built-in kitchen elements and wardrobes in:
• the kitchen
• the hallway
• the bedroom

There is also an option to purchase a garage parking space for €10,000.

Address

Country: Montenegro
Region: Kotor Municipality
City: Radanovići
Location: Đuranovići, Радановичи, Община Котор, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1113
Property Price: €145,730
Price per m²: €2,915
Building area m²: 50
Total rooms: 2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Rivijera Nekretnine

New Search

Open advanced Search