€172,000

Apartment for sale in Herceg Novi

Montenegro, Herceg Novi Municipality, Herceg Novi

€172,000

Overview

Created on: 29.04.2026
Last updated on: 29.04.2026
Square Price: €3,071
Building area m²: 56

Property description

One and a half bedroom apartment in the city center, Karaca settlement, Herceg Novi.

The area is 56m². The apartment has an excellent layout: a hallway, a separate kitchen, a dining room, a spacious living room, and a bedroom.

It is in an attractive location, close to all important amenities, making it ideal for living or renting.

Address

Location: 14,16, Srbina, Dubrava, Stari grad, Маричи, Херцег-Нови, Община Херцег-Нови, 85340, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1102
Property Price: €172,000
Price per m²: €3,071
Building area m²: 56
Total rooms: 2
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Rivijera Nekretnine

New Search

Open advanced Search