€473,000

Apartment for sale in Bečići

Montenegro, Budva Municipality, Bečići

€473,000

Overview

Created on: 9.05.2026
Last updated on: 9.05.2026
Square Price: €6,307
Building area m²: 75

Property description

A well-positioned two-bedroom apartment for sale in the first line to the sea in Rafailovići, located within one of the most sought-after residential complexes in the area.

This 75m² apartment is situated on the second floor and features a functional layout with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a bright living area. The property is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy, making it suitable both for personal use and rental investment.

One of the key advantages of this apartment is the open sea view, which can be enjoyed from every room, adding both aesthetic and market value to the property.

The complex is recognized for its quality and amenities, including an outdoor swimming pool and a fully equipped gym, offering comfort and convenience for residents and guests.

Owners have the flexibility to either engage a professional management company or independently manage short-term or long-term rentals, providing solid income potential in a high-demand coastal location.

Address

Country: Montenegro
Region: Budva Municipality
City: Bečići
Location: Sunraf, Pionirska, Рафаиловичи, Община Будва, 85316, Черногория

Key property details

Property ID: 1135
Property Price: €473,000
Price per m²: €6,307
Building area m²: 75
Total rooms: 3
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 2

Send an Email Call now Whatsapp

Disclaimer: RealCapital is not liable for the accuracy of information provided by owners or agents.

Adria Stone

New Search

Open advanced Search